Sunday, 23 August 2015

Time to begin with..!!

I don't really know what to write!!! I've got so many issues altogether as an Indian and then also as a teenager!! All those feelings and anger stacking up inside me!! Kahi se toh loosen up karna padega nah?? And I know that there are many more girls and guys ho have the similar issues but are not able to express their feelings and anger ho succumb to their injuries and give their hopes!! And moreover people like to underestimate us by saying that we do not know anything and that its just the adrenaline talking!! But little do they know that this adrenaline is what drives us, compels us to change the society around us!! adrenaline toh hai but there is no one to guide or to push us!! So no it will be the youth pushing the youth and guiding each other to make a change. Agar koi aur nahi sun raha hai humari toh ab time hai khud uthkar sab karo and dusro se accha karke dikhao!! It time to sho others that we!!, the so called angry and vulnerable youth are the change makers not only of this Country but the whole Universe!!  I ill be trying to bring in mentors and people who have been successful in doing what they love..!! till then dosvidaniya!!

Persis...